2014 Arnold Amateur – Figure




Figure A Class
Olivia Bulls (Blacklick, OH)
Mary Carriedo (Canada)
Nadya Cortes-Spight (Chicago, IL)
Angela Derzapf (Germany)
Jennifer Everson (Pineville, NC)
Janaina Ferreira da Silva (Brasil)
Ekaterina Grima (Ukraine)
Katrina Kocielska (Canada)
Silvia Kovacsova (Australia)
Monica Lopez Jauregui (Mexico)
Nora Raquel Martinez Jara (Paraguay)
Valentina Mazzola (Italy)
Josefina Monsivais (New Lenox, IL)
Olesia Plikus (Russia)
Elda Priscila Segovia Lujan (Mexico)
Dusty Smith (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Chie Terui (Homewood, IL)

Figure B Class
Reem Al-Bareeq (United Kingdom)
Chazz Anderson (USA)
Karolina Botkova (United Kingdom)
Cricel Castillo (Belize)
Jennifer Collum (Kemp)
Alexandria Colmenares (Miami Lakes, FL)
Loreto Del Carmen Soto Nunez (Chile)
Shay Diggs (Baton Rouge, LA)
Macha Douard (Canada)
Kristine Duba (Panama City Beach, FL)
Etzel Dulcarmon Delgado (Panama)
Julia Emanuele (Canada)
Erika Furtado (USA)
Michelle Guest (South Africa)
Mandy Hill (Effingham, IL)
Susse Hougaard (Denmark)
Marsela Ilic (Serbia)
Yo Lazarov (United Kingdom)
Cecilie Lind (Denmark)
Christina Lopez (Des Plaines, IL)
Rosimar Regina Lopes da Silva (Brasil)
Jessica MacMillan (Canada)
Laura Maria Marenco Avalos (El Salvador)
Alicia McDowell (Evansville, IN)
Yaroslava Nikolaeva (Russia)
Melissa Norgart (USA)
Karla Plott (Jacksonville, FL)
Adriannie Ponce (Ithaca, NY)
Cristina Romano (Italy)
Nathalia Santoro (Brooklyn, NY)
Nicole Schepp (Canada)
Shameella Simons (Bermuda)
Beth Marie Siracuse (Upper Arlington, OH)
Nichole Stegall (Columbus, OH)
Alessandra Tantari (Italy)
Stina Telhammer (Sweden)
Amber Trapp (USA)
Wagna Vargas Savietto (Brasil)
Marjan Washington (USA)
Margita Zamolova (Czech Republic)

Figure C Class

Ania Anvaryfar (Canada)
Jheaneale Bahadosingh (Bahamas)
Oksana Balnyuk (Lakewood, OH)
Lesley Barents (Netherlands)
LauraLee Bater (Canada)
Sabrina Burgess (Bermuda)
Vanesa Burke (Kent, OH)
Kay Clark (South Africa)
Jaidy Cruz (Dominican Republic)
Elena Cuzuioc (Italy)
Berenice Gonzalez Ulloa (Mexico)
Renata Guaraciaba (Brasil)
Rachel Killam (Canada)
Marla Lepe (Goodyear, AZ)
Jaimy Maktari (Coral Springs, FL)
Sarah Parks (Raleigh, NC)
Eszter Patti (United Kingdom)
Zuleica Rezende (Deerfield Beach, FL)
Andressa Ribeiro (Orlando, FL)
Samantha Sage (Houston, TX)
Jennifer Salinas (Reynoldsburg, OH)
Brand Red Smith (Phoenix, AZ)
Carli Terepka (Medina, OH)
Lucrecia Tolkachier (Argentina)
Katie Wargo (Overland Park, KS)
Canan Yavas (Netherlands)

Figure D Class
Beata Antoninas (Canada)
Mayra Vianey Beaz Miguel (Mexico)_
Emillie-Jean Bisgrove-Cole (Australia)
Rebecca Black (Columbus, OH)
Ranae Cann (Bermuda)
Viaura Centeno (U.S. Virgin Islands)
L. Dawn Charlton (Bahamas)
Marcelle Collison (South Africa)
Andy Forbes (Australia)
Sarah Gacsy (USA)
Charlene Gilbert (Canada)
Katherine Glen (Canada)
Amanda Graham (USA)
Rachel Killam (Canada)
Virginia Kinkel (Australia)
Eliyan Lobez (Australia)
Melissa Moen (USA)
Nury Gabriela Perez Rivera (Mexico)
Amber Price (USA)
Rosemarie Roodenburg (Netherlands)
Kristin Russell (Garfield Heights, OH)
Samantha Smith (USA)
Laura Stevenson (Canada)
Solveig Wilhelms (Norway)
Carri Woodgerd (Glouster, OH)

Figure E Class

Figure F Class

Figure To Be Placed
Jessica Bertha Baldeon Caballeros (Peru)
Marie-Eve Bergeron (Canada)
Jessica Coate (New Zealand)
Corletto Jeaninne (Honduras)
Sonia Marcela Lopez (Honduras)