2014 Arnold Amateur – Men’s Physique




Men’s Physique A
Kenny Mackey (Bahamas)
Ernerst Jimenez Municio (Spain)
Paulius Ratkevicius (Lithuania)
Vinicius Soares (Brasil)

Men’s Physique B
Mitsavanh Boualvyongsange (Columbus, OH)
Caio Vitor da Cunha Pannain (Brasil)
Dilson Espindola Silva (Brasil)
Juan Lucas Lorenzo (Phillipines)
Valentino Tozzi (Italy)
Thulio Rogerio Wanderlei dos Santos (Brasil)
Hashim Youshaa (Denmark)

Men’s Physique C
Anis Amnar (Netherlands)
Rodrigo Barbosa (Brasil)
Derrick Blevins (USA)
Chris Bowen (USA)
Gary Chaney (Aurora, CO)
Stanislav Chegaev (Russia)
Bastiaan Dooremolen (Netherlands)
John Albert Estrella Aquino (Dominican Republic)
George Luis Estrella Aquino (Dominican Republic)
Marco Gandolfi Vannini (Italy)
Ivan Iniguez (Naperville, IL)
Cody Ivey (Canada)
George Jones (Syracuse, NY)
Vadim Kazeyko (Russia)
Hallart Keaton (San Antonio, TX)
John Kmetz (USA)
Felipe Kokudai (Brasil)
Gene Komsky (USA)
Luis Labra (Hilliard, OH)
Zaldy Leynes (USA)
Adam Malonjao (Huber Heights, OH)
Sherman Mathis (USA)
Joe Moss II (Youngstown, OH)
Ben Noy (United Kingdom)
Scott Porter (Australia)
Rob Riches (United Kingdom)
Rob Rubinic (Canada)
Israel Sanchez (USA)
Nathan Seredich (Strongsville, OH)
Sean Sims (Long Branch, NJ)
Andrew Smith-Cicarella (USA)
Kennedy Wolfrom (Lansing, MI)

Men’s Physique D
Jonathon Aggen (USA)
Sunny Akhigbe (Michigan City, IN)
Shane Aleksic (Columbus, OH)
Donnie Anderson (Federal Way, WA)
Michael Art (Columbus, OH)
Logan Barnhart (Lansing, MI)
Brian Bellhorn (USA)
Krisztian Berki (Hungary)
Phillip Blow (USA)
Brian Bradley (Chicago, IL)
James Cant (Australia)
Justin Carrier (USA)
Setanta Carroll (Canada)
John Ceabura (Strongsville, OH)
Matt Coyne (Columbus)
Drew Cruikshank (USA)
Mohamed Diakite (Cincinnati, OH)
Jordan Doone (Columbus, OH)
Sean Drennan (Youngstown, OH)
Michael Duckett (USA)
Jose Duran (Toledo, OH)
Rob Eco (Bronz, NY)
Daniel Edward (Miami, FL)
Grant Elias (Farmington Hills, MI)
Darryl Evanetich (Huber Heights, OH)
David Fantell (Anchorage, AK)
Brandon Fields (Columbus, OH)
Matt Froese (Canada)
Charlie Garcia (USA)
Alex Gerhart (Dublin, OH)
Anthony Gibson (USA)
Nate Giuffre (Miami Beach, FL)
Sean Glassman (USA)
Kyle Glickman (Rochester, NY)
Eprhaim Great (Spain)
Cory Green (Lima, OH)
Aaron Harvey (Brooklyn, NY)
Curtis Hoyt (Troy, OH)
Ben Humphrey (West Chester, OH)
Mikael Johansson (Norway)
Yanik Joseph (U.S. Virgin Islands)
Nicholas Karny (Ithaca, NY)
Peter Kennedy (Canada)
Kevin Kriston (USA)
Gregory Langlats (USA)
Nathaniel Latham (Lansing, MI)
Chris Leytem (USA)
Kevin Lisak (Owego, NY)
Scott Long (USA)
Deverell Maxwell (USA)
Chris McGowan (USA)
Chris Michels (USA)
Justin Mihaly (USA)
Francesco Montouri (Italy)
Keith Moore (Panama City, FL)
Eric Ober (Dearborn Heights, MI)
Desmond Ollivierre (New York, NY)
Lance Phillips (Dayton, OH)
Virgil Popa (Mansfield, OH)
Jiri Prochazka (Czech Republic)
Ethan Quant (Bahamas)
Melvin Quinones (New York, NY)
Erick Werner Rahn Prado (El Salvador)
Berek Rankin (Reynoldsburg, OH)
Michael Rigoni (USA)
Nolan Ritter (USA)
Zach Scheerer (Edwardsville, IL)
Kody Scott (Parkersburg, WV)
Joshua Self (Las Vegas, NV)
Devin Sherman (Binghampton, NY)
AJ Shukoori (Canada)
Sergey Smirnov (Russia)
Jacob Sumana (Denmark)
Jonathan Thomas (Canada)
Jim Thorn (Bronx, NY)
Marvin Tookes (Detroit, MI)
Thad Tragon (Altoona, PA)
DeWayne Triplett (USA)
Terrence Upchurch (Westerville, OH)
Alex VanDerlinden (USA)
Roberto Vecchi (Italy)
Ivan Voineac (Rochester, NY)
Loren Walden (Fort Worth, TX)
Xingang Wang (New York, NY)
Jae White (Jersey City, NJ)
Leon Williams (United Kingdom)
Zach Witchey (Columbus, OH)
Jarrod Witke (USA)
Brandon Wright (Zanesville, OH)
Daniel Zukich (Owego, NY)

Men’s Physique To Be Placed
Mohammed Afif (New Zealand)
Sam Andrews (New Zealand)
Jacob Campus (New Zealand)
Travis Dustan (Canada)
Abed Jamed Eddine (Lebanon)
Junaid Kaliwala (India)
Felipe Souza Murakami de Franco (Brasil)
Phil Thorne (Canada)
Alex Urbina (Honduras)