europa show 2014 250pixels2014 NPC Dallas Europa Show results

Bodybuilding

Overall Caleb Blanchard

Super Heavyweight 1. Corey Calliet 2. Chris Meadows 3. Darryl Lattimore

Heavyweight 1. Caleb Blanchard 2. Nate Dusek 3. Jesse Hobbs 4. Nick Bennett 5. Byron Hughey Light Heavyweight 1. Jake Thompson 2. Kyle Etienne 3. Jesse Marines-Jr 4. Wyatt Blackmon 5. Luis Diaz 6. Michael Smith 7. Tom Tzemos 8. Ramiro Campuzano

Middleweight 1. Mahmoud Reza 2. Cris Murray 3. Nicholas Barnett 4. Jonathan Torres 5. Francisco Garcia 6. Bruce Miller 7. Albert Diaz 8. Doug Surber

Lightweight 1. Jarett Nobles 2. Jose Arroyo 3. Sal Ferreira 4. Anh Hoang 5. Joe Magallanes 6. Malik Bridges

Bantamweight 1. Marco Aceituno 2. Jonathan Kaing 3. Jesus Sado Novice – Overall Teddie Pegues

Novice – Heavyweight 1. Teddie Pegues 2. Joshua Lewis 3. Jesse Hobbs 4. Riduan Sevin 5. Joshua Birinyi 6. Mark Edwards 7. Nick Bennett 8. Brandon Secrest 9. Frederick Alexander

Novice – Middleweight 1. Ricky Salinas 2. Taylor Bookman 3. Frederick Hamilton 4. Doug Surber 5. Joe Fantauzzi Novice –

Lightweight 1. Matthew Gonzales 2. Joseph Hutchinson Masters Over 35 1. Wyatt Blackmon 2. Chris Meadows 3. Michael Smith 4. Tom Tzemos 5. Tim Tevin 6. Joe Magallanes 7. Patrick Howard 8. Frederick Hamilton 9. Brian Mobley

Masters Over 50 1. Mark Edwards 2. Rickey Rohus 3. Darryl Lattimore

Masters Over 60 1. Robert Irby Masters Over 70 1. Stonewall Jackson

Men – Teen 1. Joshua Lewis 2. Joshua Birinyi 3. Kenny Valdes 4. Jared Mckenzie 5. Brent Brown

Physique

Men – Overall Branden Richards

Men – Class A 1. John Coss 2. Aaron Willis 3. Hallert Keaton 4. Victor Flores 5. Alexandra Milan 6. Daniel Hernandez 7. Ernel Eddins 8. Farooq Kamal 9. Malik Bridges 10. Jaime Padilla 11. Jawanza Hall 12. Andrew Loesch 13. Clarence Wilson 14. Adrian Valdes 15. Todd Merkey 16. William Campbell 16. Jake Stephens 16. Chris Anderson 16. Tyler Quisenberry

Men – Class B 1. Branden Richards 2. Coby Lewis 3. Rashaud Watson 4. James Hurst 5. Robert Ferdarko 6. Robert Kelly 7. Luis Guerra 8. Sean Adhamy 9. Alex Tecco 10. Heath Fries 11. Aaron Wilhelm 13. Steve Colombo 14. Perry Myers 15. Clint Pannell 16. Kyle Hanna 16. Nick Kopchenk 16. Sean Noack 16. Yoann Abecassis 16. Eric Brown 16. Curtis Murphy 16. Alfredo Salazar

Men – Class C 1. Daniel Sullivan 2. Clinton Murray 3. Glen Taylor 4. Darnell Moss 5. Kenneth Jones 6. Jacob Claver 7. Weston Piper 8. Matthew Stephenson 9. Jared Groff 10. Christopher Santee 11. James Hartnett 12. Arthur Sacco 14. Sergio Gonzalez 15. Tucker Brink 16. Marc Campos 16. Cody Boote 16. John-Brandon Pierre 16. Allen Rostovich 16. Arthur Salac

Men – Class D 1. Aaron Bernard 2. Raymond Harris 3. Brian Hicks 4. Michael O’Hearn 5. Greg Johnson 6. Chad Jackson 7. Brandon Edgerton 8. Mike Hudson 9. Micah Dobecka 10. Adenilson Clementine 11. Tyler Nemeth 12. Andrew Simmons 13. Manuel Rivera 14. Emanuel Perry 15. Reidland Tucker 16. Jacoby Rogers 16. Jorge Gamboa 16. Matthew Gerber 16. Andrew Loos

Men – Masters 1. Hallert Keaton 2. Antonio Holmes 3. Chad Jackson 4. Clarence Wilson 5. Clint Pannell 6. Peter Hartnett 7. Reynaud Richards 8. Emanuel Perry 9. Timothy Mantel 10. Brian Mobley 11. Matthew Tuckness 12. Thomas Dusterhoft

Men – Teen 1. Robert Ferdarko 2. Aaron Irons 3. Dylan Hollier 4. Matthew Stephenson 5. Jacob Cross 6. Allen Knopp 7. Jake Fletcher 8. Mauro Villarreal

Women – Physique 1. Jaquita Person-Taylor 2. Casidy Welch 3. Glenda Herron 4. Delane Hart 5. Amber McElreath 6. Elizabeth Potter 7. Megan Hart 8. Rhonda Reilly 9. Natalie Stubbs 10. Dorothy Reed

Women – Masters 1. Delane Hart 2. Jess Silver 3. Amber McElreath

Fitness/Figure

Fitness 1. Chika Aluka 2. Stefanie Irick 3. Clarissa Villanueva

Figure – Overall Chika Aluka Figure – Class A 1. Chika Aluka 2. Linda Olivarez 3. Ivory Tabb 4. Sajoyla Griffin 5. Janina Davis 6. Shae Queen 7. Kalea Mcfadden 8. Erica Rosas 9. Stefanie Irick 10. Deafton Walton 11. Leah Peters 12. Kayla Hair 13. Pamela Balderrama 14. Elva Gonzalez 15. Maegan Mallory 16. Esthela Renteria 16. Caitlin Reagan 16. Poola Alvarado

FIgure – Class B 1. Courtney Reichert 2. Holly Radall 3. Jaslyn Antonini 4. Tiffany Krcelich 5. Casidy Welch 6. Samantha Vogel 7. Gabrielle Aguilar 8. Courtney Martin 9. Brandi Watkins 10. Elizabeth Potter 10. Christine Avila 12. Brittany Jenkins 13. Alissa Podber 14. Crystal Ellis

Figure – Masters Over 35 1. Ivory Tabb 2. Shae Queen 3. Elva Gonzalez 4. Alissa Podber 5. Fatima Mallard

Figure – Masters Over 45 1. Lora Vailes 2. Rhonda Sturm Figure – Teen 1. Gabrielle Aguilar

Bikini

Overall Jessica Lynn Class A 1. Jessica Lynn 2. Lauren Hardaway 3. Eva Saenz 4. Virginia Barnwell 5. Missy Sterns 6. Elisangela Angell 7. Whitney Hairstone 8. Samantha Strickland 9. Ahsley Pohl 10. Shannon Catullo 11. Taylor Thomas 12. Mariam Khan 13. Reva Mehdratta 14. Kaye Bardeloza 15. Maria Ramirez 16. Deborah Marroquin 16. Brooke Weiman 16. Jacqueline Quiroz 16. Sonya Hamilton 16. Naomi Henley 16. Rosalynn Irwin 16. Thalia Estrada 16. Lizette Gamez 16. Juanita Allen 16. Sara Bailey 16. Christine Merkel 16. Alessandra Silva

Class B 1. Brigit Blanco 2. Melanie Galles 3. Kemi Ogun 4. Autumn Landers 5. Ashley Quigley 6. Jessica Christian 7. Erika Patterson 8. Mia Sanchez 9. Leah Peters 10. Meghan Woodruff 11. Ariana Natividad 12. Maggy Boyd 13. Jennell Darrow 14. Shelbie Simmons 15. Mai Vo 16. Kaylee Griesheimer 16. Kayla Porter 16. Luisana Gandica 16. Torie Reed 16. Sophia Cardil

Class C 1. Ashley Smart 2. Colleen Garman 3. Lacey Arrington 4. Justine Moore 5. Nora Denno 6. Brooklyn Hunt 7. Cora Gonzales 8. Kristen Davis 9. Melanie Nichols 10. Stacey Levine 11. Courtney Humphries 12. Shawdra Crawford 13. Michelle LaCost 14. Stephanie Webb 15. Amber Dobecka 16. Savannah Cooper 16. Jennifer Hughes 16. Robin Hittle 16. Latoya Hudson 16. Michelle Moore 16. Ashley Flowers 16. Jennifer Garrison 16. Kam Gil

Class D 1. Rachel Fisher 2. Jasmine Adams 3. Catharina Wahl 4. Lauren Hoskins 5. Natalie Contorno 6. Laurin Heller 7. Ashley Welch 8. Shelley Waffle 9. Maura Trujillo 10. Monica Waak 11. Kirsten Kramer 12. Jennifer Whitman 13. Alyssa Jackson 14. Ericka Luddy 15. Catherine Cunningham 16. Kristy Wall

Masters 1. Swann Graydon 2. Jasmine Adams 3. Elisangela Angell 4. Colleen Garman 5. Kelly Taylor 6. Jennifer Whitman 7. Shannon Catullo 8. Luisana Gandica 9. Kam Gil 10. Sonya Hamilton 11. Alessandra Silva 12. Lisa Garza 13. Kori Bliffert 14. Rebecca Young 15. Cynthia Beemer 16. Lori Dusterhoft

Teen 1. Ashley Welch 2. Meghan Woodruff 3. Kaylee Griesheimer 4. Brailey Green