WATCH: 2019 Arnold Sports Festival

0
10
WATCH: 2019 Arnold Sports Festival LIVE

WATCH: 2019 Arnold Sports Festival

Watch all the action of the 2019 Arnold Sports Festival here or log on to www.arnoldsportsfestival.com

Sunday Events

Saturday Events

Friday Events

Thursday Events

BATTELLE GRAND

Thursday, Feb. 28
Noon-8 p.m.: Arnold Amateur Ladies Day

Friday, March 1
9 a.m.-10 a.m: Women’s Physique International Prejudging
10 a.m.-5 p.m.: Arnold Amateur Men’s Day
7-9:30 p.m.: Arnold Classic Physique, Fitness International, Figure International & Women’s Physique International Finals

Saturday, March 2
Noon-1 p.m.: Arnold Pro Wheelchair Prejudging & Finals

1-4 p.m.: Arnold Classic, Arnold Men’s Physique & Bikini International Prejudging

7-10 p.m.: Arnold Classic, Arnold Men’s Physique, Bikini Internation & Arnold Strongman Classic Finals

Sunday, March 3
9:30 a.m.: Arnold Sunday Showcase & Coffee with the Champions featuring Arnold Schwarzenegger, Ronnie Coleman, Jay Cutler and Lee Haney

Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

Friday, March 1
9:30-11 a.m.: Armwrestling
11-11:45 a.m.: MAS Wrestling
11:45 a.m.-1 p.m.: Fitness International & Figure International Prejudging
1-2 p.m.: Arnold Classic Physique Prejudging
2-p.m.: Arnold Amateur NPC Men’s & Women’s Physique Finals
3-5:30 p.m.: Arnold Strongman Classic

Saturday, March 2
9:30-10 a.m.: Wheelchair Calisthenics
10 a.m.-1:45 p.m.: Arnold Amateur NPC Bodybuilding, Fitness, Figure & Bikini Finals
1:45-3 p.m.: Arnold Model Search
3-5:30 p.m.: Arnold Strongman Classic

Sunday, March 3
10-11:15 a.m.: USA Powerlifting Pro Deadlift
11:15 a.m.-12:30 p.m.: ROGUE Record Breakers
12:30-3 p.m.: Arnold Amateur Strongman Finals
3-4 p.m.: Kettlebell Face-Off

ROGUE Strength Stage

Friday, March 1
9:30 a.m.-11 a.m.: Pro Strongwoman Axle Press
11 a.m.-12:30 p.m.: XPC Powerlifting Sling Shot
12:30-5:30 p.m.: Weightlifting

Saturday, March 2
9:30-10:30 a.m.: Armwrestling
10:30 a.m.-12:30: USA Powerlifting TITAN Pro Bench Bash
12:30-3 p.m.: Pro Strongwoman Finals
3-5:30 p.m.: USA Powerlifting Grand Prix By SBD

Sunday, March 3
10-Noon: USA Powerlifting APLYFT Squat Challenge
Noon-1 p.m.: XPC Powerlifting Last Man Standing
1-4 p.m.: XPC Powerlifting 21 Deadlift Salute